Kreishandwerkerschaft Gütersloh

VERSTEHEN | BÜNDELN | HANDELN

Lehrstellen

Betrieb
Ort
BAU-LIMIT GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
H. Bau-Team GmbH
Versmold
Jan Böttcher Estrichleger GmbH & Co. KG
Verl
A. Bohmeier GmbH Bauunternehmen
Rietberg
Martin Czarnowsky Isoliertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Gütersloh
Fliesen Dawid Inh. Sascha Bettendorf
Herzebrock-Clarholz
F + G-Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Versmold
Fechtelkord & Eggersmann GmbH Baugeschäft, Bedachungen
Marienfeld
Baugeschäft Ulrich Feist GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg-Bokel
Fliesen + Platten HFZ GmbH
Gütersloh
Thomas Freßmann Bauunternehmung GmbH
Versmold
G. Gerhard Bauunternehmen GmbH
Harsewinkel
Geldmacher & Kottenstede GmbH Spülbohrungen
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Josef Hauphoff GmbH Baugeschäft
Verl
Hermbecker Hochbau GmbH
Steinhagen
Axel Runschke Bauunternehmung GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
KHS-Bau Karl-Heinz Schienstock
Langenberg
Splietker Architektur und Bauen GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Splietker Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Twelmeier Baugesellschaft mbH
Steinhagen
Zelleröhr GmbH & Co. KG
Versmold
Betrieb
Ort
Bäckerei Bossert Inh. Günther Kröger
Werther
Axel Glasenapp Bäckermeister
Gütersloh
Bernhard Liening GmbH Bäckerei-Konditorei-Frischmarkt
Rietberg
Reker GmbH Bäckerei, Konditorei
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Gerd’s Backstube Inh. Gerhard Teeke e. K.
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Bäckerei Vorbohle GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Welpinghus GmbH Konditorei & Bäckerei
Borgholzhausen
Bäckerei Wölke GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Betrieb
Ort
Pio Antonacci Dachdeckermeister
Rietberg
Berheide & Kozlik Bedachungen GmbH
Harsewinkel
Blomberg Bedachungen UG
Rietberg
Brockhaus Bedachungen GmbH
Gütersloh
Ferdinand Effertz Bedachungen, Gerüstbau GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Franz-Josef Ernst Dachdeckermeister
Verl
Stefan Frickenstein Dachdeckermeister
Verl
Stefan Hinnemann Dachdeckermeister
Gütersloh
Holub Bedachungen GmbH
Rietberg
Noethen Bedachungen
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Albert Pähler GmbH Dachdeckermeister
Gütersloh
Pieper Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Dachdecker-Fachbetrieb Daniel Wenzlawe GmbH
Werther
Wetzlar GmbH Bedachungen
Werther
Betrieb
Ort
Elektro Beckhoff GmbH
Verl
Elektro Beckhoff GmbH
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Bosmann Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Werther
Brandherm Elektrik GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg
Daniel GmbH Elektro
Rietberg
Elektro Drewel GbR
Gütersloh
Elektro – Grote Inh. Carsten Imping
Gütersloh
Elektro Hansmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Hansmeier Steuerungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Andreas Hermjohannknecht Elektroinstallateurmeister
Gütersloh
Fritz Husemann GmbH & Co. KG Elektrotechnische Fabrik
Gütersloh
Kröger Elektrotechnik
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Thomas Lahnt Elektroinstallateurmeister
Halle
Elektro-Lüking GmbH
Steinhagen
Elektro Matlachowski GmbH & Co. KG
Gütersloh
Elektro Mersch GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Meyer Elektro GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ottensmeier Elektrotechnik Christian Ottensmeier
Halle
Rüterbories Sicherheitsanlagen GmbH
Gütersloh
SolarTechnik Schierl GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg
Elektro Schröder GmbH
Gütersloh
Elektro Schulze Inh. Guido Schulze
Versmold
Elektro Sötebier GmbH & Co. KG
Steinhagen
Strothteicher Elektrotechnik GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Süwolto Installationstechnik Elektro-Heizung-Sanitär
Langenberg
Wilfried Thorbrügge Elektroinstallateurmeister
Versmold
Heinrich Westphal Elektroinstallateurmeister
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Betrieb
Ort
Werner Haskenhoff GmbH Fleischerfachgeschäft u. Partyservice
Steinhagen
Thomas Anton Knöbel Fleischermeister
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Jan-Philipp Paul Fleischermeister
Werther
Betrieb
Ort
Stefanie Bäumker Friseurmeisterin
Versmold
Sandra u. Nicole Fahlke Friseurgeschäft
Gütersloh
Haarteam Carl-Bertelsmann-Straße GmbH & Co. KG
Gütersloh
Joker Friseur Inh. Pedro da Silva Cruz
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Salon Müer Inh. Marianne Horn
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Christian Niermann Friseurmeister
Rietberg
Jürgen Clemens Pollmeier
Verl
Frisuren Seidel GmbH
Gütersloh
Betrieb
Ort
Fußboden-Fröhlich GmbH & Co. KG
Bielefeld
Betrieb
Ort
Ahnepohl GmbH Metallbau
Gütersloh
Bernhard Baumhus GmbH & Co.KG Stahlbau
Langenberg
Ebmeyer Werkzeugbau GmbH
Gütersloh
Fischer Fertigungstechnik für Metall-u. Kunststoffart. GmbH & Co.
Gütersloh
Autolackiererei Gerks GmbH & Co. KG
Gütersloh
Gierecker u. Brökelmann GmbH Maschinen- u. Vorrichtungsbau
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Hartwig & Führer GmbH & Co. KG Metallbau
Verl
Josef Henkenjohann GmbH Kettenräderfabrik u. Stahlbau
Verl
Horstmann-Freise GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg
Wilfried Knehans GmbH Metallbau, Kunstschmiede
Borgholzhausen
Andreas Mense Schlossermeister
Gütersloh
MHF Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Rietberg
Rohrbach Metallbau GmbH
Gütersloh
F. u. H. Schäper GmbH & Co. KG
Halle
Metallbau Stickling GmbH & Co. KG
Verl
Metallbau Stuthe GmbH
Steinhagen
SWB Schmedthenke Werkzeugbau GmbH
Gütersloh
Hermann Uekmann GmbH & Co. KG Metallbau
Gütersloh
Venjakob Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Betrieb
Ort
Autohaus Freitäger GmbH
Rietberg
Heinrich Fulland GmbH
Verl
Autohaus Ralf Funke
Rietberg
Autohaus Grundmeier GmbH Opel-Vertragshändler
Harsewinkel
Rüdiger Kelm Kfz-Mechanikermeister
Harsewinkel
Lücke GmbH Kraftfahrzeuge
Rietberg
Gebr. Recker GmbH
Halle / Westfalen
Reiling Nutzfahrzeugservice GmbH
Marienfeld
Senger Südwestfalen GmbH
Rietberg
Senger Südwestfalen GmbH
Rheda - Wiedenbrück
Fritz Sieckendiek GmbH & Co. KG Truck & Bus Service
Versmold
Sirp Kraftfahrzeug-Technik e.K.
Verl
Gebr. Speckmann GmbH & Co. KG Kfz.-Mechanik
Borgholzhausen
Sternpark GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Autohaus Thorwesten GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Betrieb
Ort
Hans-Rudolf Bentfeld Landmaschinenmechanikermeister
Versmold
Hecker GmbH Landtechnik
Langenberg
Hecker GmbH Landtechnik
Gütersloh
Horstmann-Freise GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg
BSL Landtechnik Bernhard Schlüter
Büren
Betrieb
Ort
Martin Berghoff Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Rietberg
Brentrup GmbH & Co. KG Malerbetrieb, Lichtreklame
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Malerbetrieb Helfthewes GmbH
Verl
Hensdiek GmbH Maler- u. Lackiererbetrieb
Gütersloh
Niels Himmeldirk Maler- und Lackierermeister
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Wohnstudio Hollmann e.K.
Steinhagen
Herward Lieneweg GmbH & Co. KG
Werther
Anja Nierhoff-Install Maler- u. Lackierermeisterin
Steinhagen
Andreas Pilot Maler- und Lackierermeister
Gütersloh
Malerbetrieb Pohlmann GmbH
Steinhagen
Malerbetrieb Pottkamp
Gütersloh
Malerbetrieb Reckersdrees
Gütersloh
Timmermann GmbH Malerbetrieb, Autolackiererei
Gütersloh
Rolf Volkmann Maler- und Lackierermeister
Steinhagen
Westermann Malerbetrieb GmbH
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Wieland Malerbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Malerbetrieb Wunderlich u. Heidenreich Inh. Ralf Heidenreich
Versmold
Betrieb
Ort
Altmann & Ruhland GmbH Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Aulenkamp GmbH Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Gütersloh
B & S Sanitär Installationen Bauklempnerei u. Heizungsbau GmbH
Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
Paul Barzak GmbH Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Gütersloh
Bökamp GmbH Heizungs- u. Sanitärtechnik
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Bernhard Bollmann Inh. Christian Bollmann
Harsewinkel
Peter Brechmann Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik
Verl
Brinktrine & Fuchs GmbH Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Gütersloh
Bürger GmbH & Co. Sanitär- Heizungstechnik -Bauklempnerei
Werther
Isaak Dalmis Sanitär-Heizung-Klima
Verl
Rolf Dresen GmbH Installateur- u. Heizungstechnik Klempnerei
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
L. Erichlandwehr Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik GmbH
Verl
Franzkoch Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Rietberg
J. Freitäger GmbH & Co. KG
Rietberg
Horstkemper GmbH Heizung – Sanitär
Rietberg
Körkemeier Sanitär & Heizung Inh. Jan Kenter e.K.
Rietberg
Roland Knipschild Installateur- und Heizungsbauermeister
Gütersloh
Konstanty u. Hohnhorst GbR Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Halle
Lechler Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Gütersloh
M. Lückenotto GmbH Heizung und Sanitär
Langenberg
Mettenborg GmbH Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Helmut Meyer GmbH & Co. KG
Verl
Nienhaus + Kubon GmbH & Co. KG Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Verl
Roy GmbH
Versmold
Scheel-Niederschäfer GmbH & Co. KG Heizungs- u. Sanitärtechnik
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Christoph Schröder GmbH Heizung – Sanitär
Verl
Henrich Schröder GmbH Sanitärinst., Heizungsbau
Gütersloh
Bernd Schumacher Zentralheizungs- u. Lüftungsbauermeister
Gütersloh
P. Stükerjürgen GmbH Bad-Solar-Heizung
Rietberg
Süwolto Installationstechnik Elektro-Heizung-Sanitär
Langenberg
Gebäudetechnik Thumel Inh. C. Thumel
Rietberg
Warzecha Heizungsbau GmbH & Co. KG
Borgholzhausen
Reinhard von Zons Gas- u. Wasserinstallateurmeister
Langenberg
Betrieb
Ort
Tischlerei Martin Böcker
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Tischlerei GK Design GmbH
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Richard Mangel Inhaber Christian Mangel
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Michels Fenster – Türen GmbH & Co. KG
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Nordemann GmbH
Rietberg-Mastholte
Tischlerei Martin Nordemann GmbH
Harsewinkel
Röhr-Bush GmbH & Co. KG Möbelbau
Rietberg
Temme Tischlerei GmbH
Gütersloh
Thomas Vollmer Tischlermeister
Halle
Betrieb
Ort
Die Zimmerer Markus Herzog GmbH
Harsewinkel
Zimmerei Stükerjürgen Inh. Rene Stükerjürgen
Gütersloh
Holzbau Thiesbrummel GmbH
Verl